APOLLO ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 09280654

Registered office address
Howard Junior School, Parkway, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2019
due by 10 November 2019

Last statement dated 27 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD JUNIOR SCHOOL 01 Dec 2014 - 09 Mar 2016
HOWARD JUNIOR SCHOOL LTD 27 Oct 2014 - 01 Dec 2014