OAKHEATH LTD

Company number 09279761

Registered office address
1st Floor 21 Station Road, Watford, Herts, WD17 1AP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPER CARERS LTD 24 Oct 2014 - 15 Jun 2020