P.E.I. CORPORATION LTD

Company number 09278547

Registered office address
3 Gower Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1E 6HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
09278547 LTD 02 Dec 2016 - 06 Jan 2017