PREZZO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09278104

Registered office address
Johnston House 6 Johnston Road, Woodford Green, London, IG8 0XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2019
due by 6 November 2019

Last statement dated 23 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPA BIDCO LIMITED 23 Oct 2014 - 04 Feb 2015