CLS CRAWLEY LIMITED

Company number 09274036

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLS HORTON ROAD LIMITED 21 Oct 2014 - 28 Feb 2019