BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARADIGM MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LTD

Company number 09273157

Registered office address
107 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3A 4AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARIDIGM MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LTD 21 Oct 2014 - 23 Jul 2015