BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLENMORE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09270409

Registered office address
25 Jermyn Street, Suite 29, Bank Chambers, London, England, SW1Y 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2019
due by 4 July 2019

Last statement dated 20 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07290 - Mining of other non-ferrous metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
HAROLDS PORTMAN REALITY LIMITED 20 Oct 2014 - 20 Jun 2018