ZAZOO LIMITED

Company number 09265606

Registered office address
C/O Transact24 (Uk) Limited Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, United Kingdom, NW1 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Last statement dated 15 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NET ANANTA LIMITED 15 Oct 2014 - 20 Nov 2014