SKY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09263636

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 26 Feb 2015