BRILLIANT ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 09263540

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor 31st Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2019
due by 5 November 2019

Last statement dated 22 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
NICKEL ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 19 Feb 2016