ARTO.ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09263398

Registered office address
First Floor Benyon House Newbury Business Park, London Road, Newbury, Berkshire, England, RG14 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 05 Oct 2015