CNG ELECTRICITY LIMITED

Company number 09263237

Registered office address
2 Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG1 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2019
due by 29 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 17 Jun 2016