THE SPORTS DESPATCH LTD

Company number 09261552

Registered office address
6 Kershope Close, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK41 0AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAZY FAN SPORTS LTD 13 Oct 2014 - 30 Dec 2019