AURIGA ADVISORY LTD

Company number 09260492

Registered office address
1a Kensington High St 2b First Floor, Kensington, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, W8 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SONNY BHAMBRA ADVISORY LIMITED 13 Oct 2014 - 05 Jul 2019