WORTH COOPERATING LTD

Company number 09259314

Registered office address
Crown Works Business Centre, Sunderland Street, Keighley, West Yorkshire, England, BD21 5LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WORTH CONNECTING LTD 14 Apr 2015 - 15 Apr 2015
ETHICALBAY LTD 10 Oct 2014 - 14 Apr 2015