Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

VICTORY SOCCER LIMITED

Company number 09259046

Registered office address
2nd Floor 22 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2019
due by 5 December 2019

Last statement dated 21 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORIA SOCCER LTD 10 Oct 2014 - 16 Oct 2014