LUCERNA INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09257803

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCERNA INVESTMENT LTD. 10 Oct 2014 - 27 Oct 2014