BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MY INVOICE LIMITED

Company number 09257709

Registered office address
Highland House Mayflower Close, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2018
due by 24 October 2018

Last statement dated 10 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYINVOICE.COM LIMITED 10 Oct 2014 - 06 Nov 2014