FL 2020 LIMITED

Company number 09248311

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, One St Peters Square, Manchester, M2 3DE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
FLETCHER LONGSTAFF LIMITED 03 Oct 2014 - 23 Jun 2020