SURESPA LTD

Company number 09246055

Registered office address
Southgate Chambers, 37-39 Southgate Street, Winchester, England, SO23 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTTUBSUK LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 05 Dec 2018