FREE2FLOW BIOFIELD QUANTUM THERAPIES & PSYCHOLOGICAL COACHING LIMITED

Company number 09245905

Registered office address
Office Suite 227 95 Spencer Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B18 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FREE2FLOW QUANTUM THERAPY & PSYCHOLOGICAL COACHING LIMITED 08 Nov 2019 - 14 Jan 2020
FREE2FLOW COACHING LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 08 Nov 2019