Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EVERSMART LTD

Company number 09245750

Registered office address
26 Brindley Road, Manchester, M16 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2019
due by 16 October 2019

Last statement dated 2 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEVEN ELECTRICITY LTD 02 Oct 2014 - 13 Jun 2016