LANGTREE PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 09245496

Registered office address
C/0 Langtree Property Partners Limited, St James Business Centre, Wilderspool Causeway, Warrington, WA4 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLETON CHESHIRE LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 24 Mar 2015