UK 2020 LIMITED

Company number 09245454

Registered office address
America House, Rumford Court Rumford Place, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 October 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
UK 20/20 LIMITED 02 Oct 2014 - 03 Oct 2014