600 CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 09241466

Registered office address
600 Group Plc Lowfields Way, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, West Yorkshire, England, HX5 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1790 LIMITED 30 Sep 2014 - 17 Oct 2014