TIMETASTIC LTD

Company number 09236149

Registered office address
Suite 143 19 Lever Street, Manchester, England, M1 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKROYD LTD 26 Sep 2014 - 09 Oct 2014