WIZARD STORIES LIMITED

Company number 09232800

Registered office address
17 Bourne Court, Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, IG8 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARLSTAND LIMITED 24 Sep 2014 - 30 Jan 2015