CAPITAL TRADING PRO LTD

Company number 09232647

Registered office address
Office 9 70 Upper Richmond Road, London, SW15 2RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADS AND DATABASE LIMITED 24 Sep 2014 - 09 Dec 2015