MODERN STANDARD COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 09226610

Registered office address
8 Newbury Street, Andover, Hampshire, England, SP10 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTOUR COFFEE LIMITED 19 Sep 2014 - 24 Oct 2014