BURGER SHOP (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 09225693

Registered office address
32 Aubrey Street, Hereford, United Kingdom, HR4 0BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
A RULE OF TUM BURGER SHOP LIMITED 19 Sep 2014 - 15 Aug 2019