EMPIRE MANAGED PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09214145

Registered office address
Richmond Bridge House, 419 Richmond Road, Twickenham, England, TW1 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2019
due by 28 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPIRE INVESTMENT CAPITAL LIMITED 11 Nov 2016 - 09 Oct 2019
EMPIRE INVESTMENTS 2014 LIMITED 11 Sep 2014 - 11 Nov 2016