PATHCLOUD LTD

Company number 09213639

Registered office address
Pioneer House Chivers Way, Histon, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB24 9NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHOLOGY CLOUD LTD 11 Sep 2014 - 17 Nov 2017