Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NIMBUSOFT LTD

Company number 09212045

Registered office address
57 Dene Gardens, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE15 8RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOBAR DIGITAL LTD 10 Sep 2014 - 19 Jan 2015