STADIUM RETAIL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09209410

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1258 LIMITED 09 Sep 2014 - 04 Nov 2014