Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CLEAR GUIDE LTD

Company number 09202627

Registered office address
20 Alder Grove, Droitwich, Worcestershire, WR9 7QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
B BEST RESOURCES LTD 03 Sep 2014 - 04 Nov 2014