DUMAM LTD

Company number 09202267

Registered office address
63/66 Hatton Garden, Fifth Floor, Suite 23, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERITON DESIGN LIMITED 03 Sep 2014 - 19 Feb 2015