CODERE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09200465

Registered office address
20-22 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOWDOVE LIMITED 02 Sep 2014 - 30 Oct 2014