Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

JAMES MITCHELL ENTERPRISES LTD.

Company number 09199410

Registered office address
Hampton House, High Street, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES MITCHELL DRIVING LIMITED 02 Sep 2014 - 15 Sep 2014