ANNA HUANG LIMITED

Company number 09194885

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street Shelton Street, London, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOT STUDIO LTD 29 Aug 2014 - 05 Mar 2015