MBI SOCIAL CARE LYNWOOD LIMITED

Company number 09187474

Registered office address
4 Warehouse The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CARE HOME MANAGEMENT LYNWOOD LIMITED 19 Nov 2014 - 07 May 2015
MBI CARE HOME MANAGEMENT MORVERN LIMITED 22 Aug 2014 - 19 Nov 2014