GREENWOOD WAY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09185874

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYMARKET ANGEL INVESTORS LIMITED 21 Aug 2014 - 26 Jul 2016