PPL WPD 3 LIMITED

Company number 09178692

Registered office address
Avonbank, Feeder Road, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS2 0TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
WPD DISTRIBUTION NETWORK HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2014 - 30 Sep 2014