BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TEMPLOYEE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09177241

Registered office address
Halifax House, 30 George Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2019
due by 9 March 2019

Last statement dated 23 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
UMBRELLA CO MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Aug 2014 - 26 Nov 2014