MERIGLOBE WOMEN CLUB LTD

Company number 09170114

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIGLOBE WOMEN CLUB LTD LTD 15 Jan 2015 - 15 Jan 2015
WOMEN ONLINE LTD 11 Aug 2014 - 15 Jan 2015