NATTR LIMITED

Company number 09168315

Registered office address
Unit 2.01, The Tea Building, Shoreditch High Street, London, England, E1 6JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SPOND LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 22 Sep 2014