CHEERFY LTD

Company number 09165801

Registered office address
92 Park Street, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEERZ LTD 12 Sep 2014 - 20 May 2015
CHEERSS LTD 07 Aug 2014 - 12 Sep 2014