GA STAR TRADING LTD

Company number 09160674

Registered office address
Suite 23049 8 Shepherd Market, Mayfair, London, W1J 7JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BERIOTT TRADING LTD 05 Aug 2014 - 02 Jul 2015