INTERNETTY LTD

Company number 09157094

Registered office address
Unit1 36 Raymond Street, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST1 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT ORANGE NETWORKS LTD 19 Dec 2017 - 23 Jul 2018
BINARY SOURCE LTD 01 Aug 2014 - 19 Dec 2017