MARSHALL OF CAMBRIDGE (AIRPORT PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 09151415

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL 373737 LIMITED 29 Jul 2014 - 07 Aug 2014