THE OAK TRUST

Company number 09150568

Registered office address
North Chadderton School Chadderton Hall Road, Chadderton, Oldham, Lancashire, OL9 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2020
due by 10 August 2020

Last statement dated 27 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH CHADDERTON SCHOOL 28 Jul 2014 - 29 Sep 2017